British U16 Club Championships (1982-present)

British Club Championships

Run as the British Under 15 Team Championship from 1982 to 1994 then as the British Under 16 Team Championship from 1995-2005

1982 – King George V Playing Fields, Grays, Essex

Wednesfield 90

Paul Bruton-Holmes 20, Donald Chilton 20, Nigel Bishop 18, Steve Croot 10, Andy Robson 7, Daryl Smallman 7, Stuart McGhee 6, Wayne Aris 2

Bristol St George 87

Darren Demmery 16, Matt Combe 15, Patrick Hope 14, Adrian Herbert 13, Lee Williams 11, Dene Hurst 10, Paul Dykes 5, Gordon Miller 3

Referee:

1983 – Broadhurts Park, Manchester

Poole 102

Simon Merritt 20, Martin Gale 19, Richard Clanfield 16, Adam Bardsley 13, Steve Lacey 10, Darren Tarr 9, Robin Elmes 9, Mark Cook 6

Halifax 75

Steve Muff 16, Andy Sawbridge 15, David Sawtell 14, Richard Conquest 10, Lee Kirkbride 7, Howard Warilow 6, Neil Johnson 4, Simon Reilly 3

Referee: Robin Martakies (Cumbria)

1984 – Airport Road, Bristol

Poole 94

Simon Merritt 20, Mark Cook 16, Adam Bardsley 16, Robin Elmes 15, Wayne Turnbull 9, Lee Laurent 8, Darren Tarr 8, Lee Pettett 2

Bristol St George 81

Mark Skuse 13, Andy Grant 12, Jason Holloway 12, Andy Carfield 12, Richard May 12, Andy Weeks 9, Ally Biggs 8, Stuart Paine 3

Referee: Rob Collard (Avon)

1985 – Tividale Sports Centre, Tividale, Warley

Poole 96

Wayne Skinner 19, Jon Weston 15, Andrew Keating 14, Leon Comben 11, Darren Tarr 11, Lee pettett 11, Lee Hayter 10, Dean Mitchell 5

Bristol St George 79

Andy grant 16, Richard Arknell 15, Stuart Payne 13, Neil Seymour 9, Jason Woodman 8, Clayton Whitta 8, Simon Williams 5, Colston Cox 5

Referee: Jim Hardy (Norfolk)

1986 – King George V Playing Fields, Grays, Essex

Poole 113

Leon Comben 18, Lee Hayter 18, Tim John 16, Lee Pettett 16, Darren Tarr 15, Andy Read 13, Anthony Smith 12, Glen Hayter 5

Wednesfield 64

Ade Melbourne 15, Jim Acock 11, Wayne Aris 8, Matthew Bodley 8, John Edge 8, Andrew Crane 6, Duncan Bodley 5, Neil Prophet 3

Referee: Dave Hunting (Suffolk)

1987 – Tividale Sports Centre, Tividale, Warley

Bristol St George 91

Tim Brain 20, Lee Williams 19, Gary McNeil 16, Jamie Britton 13, Andy Webster 10, Asa Nicholls 6, Mark McNeil 4, Jason Sheppard 3

Ipswich 85

Paul Butler 15, Nicky Soames 14, Jamie Hall 13, Raymond Brooks 13, Andrew Proctor 12, Jason Wright 8, Mark reynolds 6, Steve Hood 4

Referee: Andy Bishop (West Midlands)

1988 – Longdendale Leisure Centre, Mottram, Tameside, Greater Manchester

Poole 90

Darren Reeks 18, Paul White 15, Chris McCrow 14, Mike Stevens 13, Mark Pettet 10, Glen Hayter 10, jason Christie-Smith 8, Jamie Hook 2

Stockport 89

Mike Lea 20, Andrew Jackson 19, Chris Day 15, Colin Davis 11, Chris Finnigan 10, Stephen Ward 6, Kraig Garland 6, Jamie Hinchliffe 2

Referee: Graham Dent (Lancashire)

1989 – Winchester Road, Southampton

Poole 99

Darren Reeks 16, Jason Christie-Smith 15, Chris McCrow 15 , Mike Stevens 15, Paul White 15, Glen Hayter 10, Martin Clark 7, Ben Cole 5

Stockport 81

Andrew Jackson 20, Mike Lea 18, Chris Finnigan 10, Stephen Ward 9, Chris Woods 9, Kraig Garland 7, Darren West 5, Anthony Burke 3

Referee: Rick Longman (Hampshire)

1990 – King George V Playing Fields, Grays, Essex

North Park Norwich 96

Peter Wilson 17, Jonathan Boast 16, Roy Palmer 15, Steve Hubbard 14, Luke Fox 12, Paul Waters 9, Robert Eason 7, Arron Watts 6

Sandwell 83

Michael Share 19, Chris Wheatley 18, Gavin Prosser 15, Danny Brooks 10, Steve Lane 8, Dean Lewis 7, Greg Prosser 4, Richard Wood 2

Referee: Mark Benton (West Sussex)

1991 – King George V Playing Fields, Grays, Essex

North Park Norwich 92

Paul Waters 16, Jonathan Boast 15, Luke Fox 14, Paul Bell 12, Arron Watts 10, Steven Hubbard 9, Robert Eason 9, Peter Wilson 7

Thurrock 86

Scott Nelder 20, Eric Gill 18, Toby Millen 15, Adrian Squelch 12, Darren Ager 6, Scott Dimambro 6, Robert Munton 5, Bradley Moon 4

Referee: Martin Archie (Greater London)

1992 – Firth Park, Heckmondwike

Thurrock 118

Bradley Moon 20, Scott Nelder 18, Eric Gill 18, Dean Baker 14, Toby Millen 14, Adrian Squelch 13, Richie lawrence 12, Steve German 9

Wednesfield 62

Shaun Ellis 13, Andrew Beham 12, Tom Woolridge 9, Tony Brown 7, Craig Guest 7, Lee Pugh 5, Brendan Pritchard 5, Roger Cook 4

Referee: Martin Gamble (South Yorkshire)

1993 – King George V Playing Fields, Grays, Essex

North Park Norwich 88

Steven Clare 18, Thomas Kerley 15, Tim Hurn 14, Michael Waters 11, Scott Smart 10, Lee Grange 10, Kris Barnes 9, Ian Grange 1

Poole 85

Chris Roberts 17, Andy Milligan 16, Dave Strong 14, Russell Cooper 10, Steve Lowman 9, Mark Everingham 9, Kevin Marshallsay 7, Martin Taylor 3

Referee: Trevor Butcher (Dorset)

1994 – Tividale Sports Centre, Tividale, Warley, West Midlands

Southampton 100

Gavin Wheeler 19, James Merrick 18, Ben Weldon 16, Nathan Harris 15, Jon Chamberlain 12, Stewart Stevens 11, James Diggins 5, Shaun Woodhouse 4

North Park Norwich 78

Steve Clare 19, Mike Waters 12, Lee Grange 11, Tom Kerley 11, Scott Smart 10, Kris Barnes 8, Daniel Slater 5, Ian Grange 2

Referee:

1995 – Tividale Sports Centre, Tividale, Warley, West Midlands

North Park Norwich 89

Tom Kerley 15, Scott Smart 14, Mike Waters 13, Steve Clare 13, Lee Grange 11, Kris Barnes 9, Ian Grange 7, Craig Norton 7

Southampton 87

James Merrick 20, Ben Weldon 18, John Chamberlain 17, James Diggins 9, Shaun Woodhouse 8, Nathan harris 7, Stewart Stevens 6, Robert Woodhouse 2

Referee: Pete Dalley (West Midlands)


1996 – Recreation Ground, Horspath, Oxford

LLANELLI 46: Carl Rees 16, Craig Stevenson 13, Ceri Howells 11, Steven Williams 6
NORWICH 42: Daniel Slater 14, Kris Barnes 13, Ian Grange 9, Craig Norton 6, Matthew Reynolds dnr
HETHERSETT 38: Nicky Bray 13, Robert Anderson 9, Steven Perkins 8, Nick Bedson 5, Lee Hulcoop 2
ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY 33: Lee Smethills 11, Daniel Ward 8, Jamie Mann 7, Martin Phillips 6, Danny Mills 1

Referee: Kevin Randall (Dorset)


1997 – Wheels Centre, Crofton Road, Exeter

ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY 48*: Lee Smethills 16, Martin Phillips 13, James Mann 10, Danny Helme 5, Damien Hack 4
HORSPATH 48: Carl Bloomfield 14, Andy McMinn 12, Steven Beesley 11, Rick Gregory 11, Lee Trinder dnr
HETHERSETT 36: Nick Bedson 13, Stephen Perkins 8, Lee Hulcoop 8, Leigh Cossey 4, Graham Hough 3
WEDNESFIELD 27: Chris Jewkes 8, Mike Morgans 7, James Tulley 6, Chris Rickhuss 3, Lee Bannon 3
*Smethills beat Gregory in run-off

Referee: Kevin Randall (Dorset)


1998 – Ashmore Park, Wednesfield, Wolverhampton

WEDNESFIELD 51: Mike Morgans 16, Chris Jewkes 13, Mark Tedstill 11, Adam Jones 11, Richard Hartliss dnr
HORSPATH 49: Carl Bloomfield 14, Wayne Hutt 11, Steven Beesley 11, Mark Boaler 9, Andrew McMinn 4
HETHERSETT 34: Nick Bedson 14, Leigh Cossey 6, David Alexander 6, Mike Kiddell 4, Nick Myhill 4
ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY 25: Damien Hack 12, Dale Edwards 5, Robert Black 4, Danny Black 4

Referee: Pete Dalley (West Midlands)


1999 – Astley & Tyldesley Miners’ Welfare Club, Greater Manchester

HORSPATH 55: Mark Boaler 14, Tauran Okusanya 14, Steven Beesley 12, Andrew McMinn 10, Adam Taylor 5
WEDNESFIELD 40: Mike Morgans 16, Chris Jewkes 14, Mike Merrick 5, Paul Bird 3, James Hughes 2
BURY 33: Robert Pearce 11, Scott Jarman 8, Andrew Brady 7, Ben Scranage 7
SANDWELL 32: Russ Evans 9, Stephen Beighton 8, James Tibbetts 8, Lee Abbott 6, Colin Barber 1

Referee: Dave Blinston (Greater Manchester)


2000 – Newfoundland Drive, Baiter, Poole, Dorset

POOLE 63: Aaron Lowey 20, Matthew Chappell 17, Shane Cassidy 14, Adam Legge 12, Craig Blowers dnr
HORSPATH 55.5: Mark Boaler 19, Andy McMinn 16, David Beesley 12, Ryan Taylor 8.5
WEDNESFIELD 54.5: Mike Morgans 20, Chris Jewkes 18, Paul Bird 10.5, Scott Doherty 6
EXETER 44: Aaron Jarvis 13, Sam Foley 11, Thomas Howe 10, David Hooper 10
GREAT BLAKENHAM 43: Adam Peck 18, Daniel Pike 12, William Page 6, Bobby Allen 5, Matthew Slater 2
NEWPORT 39: Nicholas Evans 12, Gavin Johnson 12, Ian Mayo 8, Ryan Jones 5, James Turner 2

Referees: Terry Ashford (Suffolk) and Graham Sutton (Dorset)


2001 – Hellesdon Community Centre, Norwich

Great Blakenham 46: Adam Peck 15, Daniel Pike 12, Will Page 10, Greg Jacobs 7, Lee Pike 2
Kesgrave 39: Lewis Osborne 15, Elliott Ross 10, Ryan Bartram 8, Chris Osborne 6, Russell Stevenson dnr
Bury 39: Robert Pearce 15, Ben Scranage 14, Scott Jarman 6, Tom Doyle 4
Hethersett 34: David Alexander 11, Mike Kiddell 9, Nick Myhill 6, Jon Kerley 5, Marc Veness 3

Referee: Dave Hunting (Suffolk)


2002 – Hearsall Common, Coventry

Great Blakenham 47*: Darren Slater 16, Will Page 13, Stu Pyke 10, Lee Pike 6, Greg Jacobs 2
Kesgrave 47: Kelvin Hardy 13, Ryan Bartram 11, Lewis Osbourne 11, Chris Osbourne 6, Elliot Ross 6
Newport 43: Nicky Evans 14, Dale Clarke 12, Ryan Hughes 9, James Turner 6, David Carmichael 2
Coventry 23: Matt Lawrence 7, Ben Davies 5, Luke Gaunt 4, Toby Gaunt 4, Karl Lerigo 3

*Slater beat Lewis Osbourne in run-off

Referee – Ralph Doughty (Nottinghamshire)


2003 – Recreation Ground, Horspath, Oxford

Newport A 63: Ryan Hughes 13, David Carmichael 18, Nicky Evans 16, Ryan Jones 13, James Turner 3
Kesgrave 59: Chris Osbourne 17, Ryan Bartram 19, Elliott Ross 14, Daniel Johnson 9, Andy Turnbull dnr
Sandwell 54: Tom Hibberd 11, David Ball 6, Jack Hibberd 19, Jamie Ball 18, Ashly Skeldon dnr
Sheffield 51: Richard Bowler 9, Simon Gamble 15, Peter Pearson 12, Jonathon Birks 13 Ashley Birks 2
Hethersett 42: Jon Kerley 7, Jazz Abbott 4, Marc Veness 13, Nick Myhill 15, Phillip Adams 4
Southampton 30: Paul Janaway 7, Tom Colling 10, Matt Grinsell 5, Ian Grinsell 8

Referee: Ralph Doughty (Nottinghamshire)


2004 – Spytty International Sports Village, Newport

Newport 74: Ryan Hughes 19, Ryan Jones 19, Chris Davies 18, Dave Carmichael 15, Kieran Jones 3
Sandwell 56: Jack Hibberd 20, Tom Hibberd 13, Jamie Ball 13, David Ball 10, Lee Smith dnr
Sheffield 50: Jono Birks 19, Simon Gamble 17, Ashley Birks 7, Jamie Brown 6, Joe Sergeant 1
Southampton 48: Ian Grinsell 13, Matthew Grinsell 13, Paul Janaway 12, Tom Colling 10, Richard Hayes dnr
Swindon 42: Shaun Rudman 13, Robert Hunt 11, Daniel Sinclair 9, Ashley Brickell 9, James Bailey dnr
Ipswich A 27: Leon Mower 10, Ross Flory 7, Joshua Brooke 6, Thomas Pike 4

Referee: Martin Gamble (Chesterfield)


2005 – Astley & Tyldesley Miners Welfare Club, Astley, Greater Manchester

Sandwell 66: Jamie Ball 20, Tom Hibberd 18, David Ball 16, Lee Smith 12, Jamie Palmer dnr
Ipswich 55: Lee Richardson 16, Tom Pike 15, Ross Flory 12, Josh Brooke 11, Lauren Jacobs 1
Newport 51: Kieran Jones 17,  Ben Mould 11, Tom Dean 9, Lewis Beresford 9,  Mark Carmichael 5
Leicester 50: Declan Crouch 18, Carl Jarvis 12, Lucy Whitehead 10,  Ashley Doughty 10,  Sam Jayes dnr
Bury 45: Ashley Simpson 13, Mikey Hewitson 13,  Will Collins 11,  Chris Dyson 5,  Alex Collins 3
Hethersett 32: Jazz Abbott 10, Philip Adams 9,  David Adams 7,  Ben Collins 6

Referee: Mike Hack (Astley & Tyldesley)


2006 – Graves Tennis & Leisure Centre, Sheffield

Leicester 49: Ashley Doughty 13, Declan Crouch 12, Carl Jarvis 11, Lucy Whitehead 10, Sam Jayes 3
Ipswich 37: Josh Brooke 14, Lee Richardson 12, Ryan Beeston 6, Jack Woollard 4, Reece Jacobs 1
Sheffield 36: Leon Wild 11, Joe Sargeant 10, Jamie Brown 10, Ashley Birks 5
Newport 34: Ben Mould 13, Mark Carmichael 8, Lucien Burnell-Jones 6, Lewis Beresford 4

Referee: Paul Dyson (Bury)


2007 – Glover Park, Slater Street, Leicester

HETHERSETT 45: Jazz Abbott 13, Philip Adams 12, Ben Collins 11, Daniel Chambers 9, Harley Hamill dnr
LEICESTER 44: Carl Jarvis 16, Jake Hogan 12, Sam Jayes 9, Amy Crouch 4, Matthew Hartshorn 3
SANDWELL 38: Lee Smith 13, Paul Heard 11, Matthew Smith 8, Jamie Palmer 6, Scott Millward dnr
HULL 27: Lewis Aylmer 9, Christopher Woodward 8, Adam Stephenson 6, Matt Beharrell 4

Referee: Martin Gamble (SOuth Yorkshire)


2008 – Eaton Park, Norwich

HETHERSETT 43: Ben Collins 15, Daniel Chambers 12, Phillip Adams 9, Harley Hamill 7, Danny Woods dnr
NORWICH 41: George Solomon 14, Danny Wright 10, James Wakefield 10, Liam Parker 7, Joshua Colby dnr
SANDWELL 37: Paul Heard 14, Scott Millward 8, Matt Smith 8, Jim Palmer 7, James Elston dnr
GREAT BLAKENHAM 36: Daniel Osborne 14, Andy Turnbull 8, Marcus Sczylyck 8, Michael Blackwell 6

Referee: Steve Copping (Suffolk)


2009 – Wales National Velodrome, Newport

Poole 50: Ben Mould 15, Sam Hearn 14, Arron Morgan 14, Leyton Glover 7, Matthew Mildon dnr
Sandwell 47: Matthew Smith 16, Scott Millward 13, Jim Palmer 13, Ricki Johnson 5
East Newport 38: Ryan Lewis 11, Aaron Hughes 10, Louis Harvey 9, Jack Turner 8
Ipswich 23: Ashley Hill 8, Jordan Stant 5, Lewis Roberts 4, Charlie Rumbold 3, Will Clarke 3

Referee: Colin Simmons (Monmouthshire)


2010 – Ashmore Park, Wednesfield

SANDWELL 49: Matthew Smith 15, Scott Millward 13, Matt Haddock 10, Jim Palmer 7, Ricky Johnson 4
POOLE 42: Leyton Glover 13, Arron Morgan 10, Dean Hook 9, Matthew Mildon 9, Harry Boucher 1
STOCKPORT 38: Dylan Radcliffe 14, Jack Lush 12, Matt Lush 6, Jake Read 6, Matt Turner dnr
NEWPORT 30: Jack Harrold 9, Oli Sidwick 7, Joe Lewis 7, Ryan Evans 6, Jacob Soper 1

Referee: Ralph Doughty (Nottinghamshire)


2011 – International Sports Village, Newport

POOLE 47: Aaron Morgan 16, Matt Mildon 14, Arron Smith 10, Will Bristowe 7
STOCKPORT 42: Matt Lush 12, Jake Read 12, Jack Lush 9, Ali Lam 9, Joe Pickford Dnr
IPSWICH 40: Ashley Hill 14, Lewis Roberts 9, Charlie Rumbold 8, Richard Felgett 6, Will Clarke 3
HORSPATH 26: Lee Clarke 10, Zak Payne 6, Livvy Horsley 4, Jordan Richardson 3, Jake Neighbour 3

Referee: Colin Simmons (Monmouthshire)


2012 – International Sports Village, Newport

IPSWICH 54: Charlie Rumbold 16, Richard Felgett 14, Will Clarke 11, Matthew Hill 7, Dan Knights 6
POOLE 39: Matthew Mildon 14, Aaron Smith 11, Jay Briggs 8, Alex Lane 6
SHEFFIELD 33: Richard Hudson 11, Carl Holland 10, Zack Smurthwaite 6, Adam Watson 6
LEICESTER 31: Lee Kemp 11, Lauren Davies 9, Liam Davies 7, Liam Wood 2, Liam Doughty 2

Referee: Richard Hughes (Monmouthshire)


2013 – Whitton Sports Centre, Ipswich

IPSWICH 52: Dan Knights 15, Richard Fellgett 15, Matt Hill 12, Ben Harvey 6, Pierce Bacon 4
HELLINGLY 38: Jesse Moore 15, Tristian Bassett 10, Etienne Patel 8, Micky Stretton 5
POOLE 35: Aaron Smith 14, Calum Albin 9, Jay Briggs 7, Nial Instone 5
SHEFFIELD 34: Adam Watson 10, Richard Hudson 10, Kyle Holland 10, Nial Morton 2, Ali Sullivan 2

Referee: Terry Ashford (Suffolk)


2014 – East Park, Hickman Avenue, Wolverhampton

EAST PARK 46: Brandon Whetton 16, Lee Kemp 14, Zack White 8, Jack White 7, Liam Cartwright 1​
EXETER 43: Will Tidball 14, Jack Herbert 11, Sam Riddle 9, Connor Tucker 9, Owen Tidball DNR
SHEFFIELD 42: Adam Watson 15, Nial Morton 10, Ed Morton 9, James Bunting 8, Sam Haines DNR
WEDNESFIELD 29: Haydn Rowley 11, Carl Parfitt 8, Dylan Brookes 5, Alex Aris 5

Referee:

2015 – Recreation Ground, Gt Blakenham

Referee: Steve Copping (Suffolk)

2016 – East Park, Hickman Avenue, Wolverhampton

Ipswich 55:

Poole 46:

Coventry 32:

Sheffield 27:

Referee: Ralph Doughty (Nottinghamshire)

2017 – Recreation Ground, Horspath, Oxford (Under 16)

& Harbourside Park, Poole (Under 16 Girls)

Under 16

Poole 50: Ben Tinsdale 15, Fraser Garnett 13, Danny Jones 12, Callum Smith 10, Macie Schmidt dnr

Kesgrave 47: Lewis Brinkoff 14, Charlie Long 12, Tyler Brinkoff 11, James Porter 10

Coventry 41: Cameron Gill 15, Ollie Morris 13, Ben Wells 8, Owen Gregory 5, Lee Gregory 2

Stockport 41: Michael Preston 13, Louis Wright 11, Daniel Mason 10, Devon Campbell 7

(No run-off took place for 3rd Place)

Ipswich 36: Harrison Bacon 15, Ben Clarke 10, Chloe Pearce 5, Ethan Mitchell 4, Gemma Hill 2

Sheffield 22: Niamh Morton 8, Kielan Burton 5, Sam Haines 5, Sammi Marsh 4

Referee: Wayne Aris (West Midlands)

Girls

Poole 55: Maddie Saunders 16, Macie Schmidt 16, Bethany Briggs 12, Anna Tuttle 11

Leicester 43: Sophie Sinclair-Black 12, Honey Whitehead 11, Ballie Phillips 11, Chloe Whitehead 9

Ipswich 27: Chloe Pearce 14, Gemma Hill 13

Referee: Peter Clarke (Devon)

2018 – Glover Park, Slater Street, Leicester (Under 16)

& Gin Pit, Astley & Tyldesley (Under 16 Girls)

Under 16

Ipswich 49: Ben Clarke 14, Charlie Johnson 13, Gemma Hill 11, Harvey Young 10, Kristian Mitchell 1

Stockport 47: Devon Campbell 16, Louis Wright 16, Michael Preston 15

Coventry 34: Lee Gregory 10, Josh Walters 9, Owen Gregory 9, Jonathan Middleton 6

Poole 26: Nathan Goulden 9, Maddie Saunders 6, Josh Nottle 5, Mackenzie Briggs 4, Anna Tuttle 2

Referee: Ralph Doughty (Nottinghamshire)

Girls

Exeter 34: Miah Lang 19, Rosie Tidball 15
Poole A 34: Maddie Saunders 18, Anna Tuttle 16
Astley & Tyldesley A 30: Emily Burgess 24, Melissa Boylin 6.
Poole B 22: Izzy Byrne 13, Jasmine Oddie 9

Referee: Ben Higham (Greater Manchester)

2019 – Ashmore Park, Wednesfield (Boys)

& Glover Park, Slater Street, Leicester (Girls)

Boys

Ipswich 58: Ben Clarke 16, Lewis Brinkhoff 16, Harvey Young 14, Kristian Mitchell 12

Coventry 42: Tom Savage 12, Josh Walters 11, Jack Reynolds 10, Lewis Fry 9

Hethersett 36: Charlie Lyth 15, Paul Delaiche 12, Mackenzie Loombe 9

Referee: Wayne Aris (West Midlands)

Girls

Exeter 38: Rosie Tidball 18, Miah Laing 12, Shannon Tucker 8

Poole 33: Maddie Saunders 18, Anna Tuttle 9, Jasmine Oddie 6

Astley & Tyldesley 28: Emily Burgess 18, Chloe Warn 10

Leicester 20: Amanda rigley 8, Honey Whitehead 8, Sian Raynor 4

Referee: Andy Parfitt (West Midlands)


See other British Club Championship results…

British Senior Club Championships

From 2006 – present.

All the results for the Senior Club Championships, dating back to 2006 to the present day.

British U19 Club Championships

From 1996 – present.

All of the British Under 19 Club Championship results dating back to 1996.

British U16 Club Championships

From 1996 – present.

All of the Under 16 Club Championship results, dating back to 1996.

British U13 Club Championships

From 2001 – present.

All of the British Under 13 Club Championship results, dating back to 2001.

British U10 Club Championships

From 2003 – present.

All of the British Under 10s Club Championship results, dating back to 2003.

British Womens Club Championships

From 2006 – present.

All of the British Womens Club Championship results, dating back to 2006.

British Veterans Club Championships

From 2006 – present.

All of the Veterans Club Championship results, dating back to 2006.